Yamaha Stage Halle 17

Donnerstag, 11. Oktober 2018

WANN

THEMA

ORT

10:30

Heavy Talents, Die Große Chance Band

11:00

Susan Albers, Clavinova

11:30

Silent Konzert

12:00

Cat LaGroove

12:30

Sadi Richter

13:00

Dave Goodman, Trans Acoustic Gitarren

13:30

Heavy Talents, Die Große Chance Band

14:00

Christian Schwarzbach - Line6

14:30

Silent Konzert

15:00

Susan Albers, Clavinova

15:30

Sadi Richter

16:00

Cat LaGroove

16:30

Paul Huber & Electric Mud

17:00

Dave Goodman

17:30

Heavy Talents, Die Große Chance Band

Freitag, 12. Oktober 2018

WANN

THEMA

ORT

11:00

Christian Schwarzbach - Line6

11:30

Silent Konzert

12:00

Susan Albers, Clavinova

12:30

Sadi Richter

13:00

Cat LaGroove

13:30

Militärmusik

14:00

Dave Goodman, Trans Acoustic Gitarren

14:30

Heavy Talents, Die Große Chance Band

15:00

Christian Schwarzbach - Line6

15:30

Silent Konzert

16:00

Susan Albers, Clavinova

16:30

Sadi Richter

17:00

Christian Schwarzbach - Line6

17:30

Heavy Talents, Die Große Chance Band

Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018

WANN

THEMA

ORT

10:30

Heavy Talents, Die Große Chance Band

11:00

Susan Albers, Clavinova

11:30

Silent Konzert

12:00

Cat LaGroove

12:30

Sadi Richter

13:00

Dave Goodman, Trans Acoustic Gitarren

13:30

Heavy Talents, Die Große Chance Band

14:00

Christian Schwarzbach - Line6

14:30

Silent Konzert

15:00

Cat LaGroove

15:30

Ina Regen

16:00

Susan Albers, Clavinova

16:30

Adisdead

17:00

Dave Goodman, Trans Acoustic Gitarren

17:30

Heavy Talents, Die Große Chance Band

Sonntag, 14. Oktober 2018

WANN

THEMA

ORT

10:30

Heavy Talents, Die Große Chance Band

11:00

Dave Goodman, Trans Acoustic Gitarren

11:30

Silent Konzert

12:00

Susan Albers, Clavinova

12:30

Sadi Richter

13:00

Cat LaGroove

13:30

Heavy Talents, Die Große Chance Band

14:00

Dave Goodman, Trans Acoustic Gitarren

14:30

Adisdead

15:00

Christian Schwarzbach - Line6

15:30

Gedenkkonzert Falco

16:00

Susan Albers, Clavinova

16:30

Heavy Talents, Die Große Chance Band